Alle Maipaare ab 1949
Jahr   Maikönig Maikönigin
2016 René III. (Heinskyll) Michaela I. (Czerny)
2015 Fabian I. (Heinskyll) Stephanie I. (Kunde)
2014 Keiner II. (Wolltekeiner) Keine II. (Wolltekeine)
2013 Jörn I. (Platvoet) Kristina I.                (Jenniges)
2012 Sven III. (Johanshon) Andrea III. (Hengstwerth)
2011 Florian I. (Welter) Verena II. (Bös)
2010 Sebastian I. (Schauf) Vanessa I. (Alder)
2009 Simon I. (Billig) Verena I. (Erler)
2008 René II. (Heinskyll) Sabrina I. (Paege)
2007 Christian II. (Tulodziecki) Anja III. (Lehrmann)
2006 Sven II.  (Johanshon) Caroline I. (Falch)
2005 Christian I. (Tulodziecki) Carina I. (Bös)
2004 Marco` I. (Leiendecker) Miriam I. (Olbrück)
2003 Rene` I. (Borrmann) Eva-Maria I. (Röllig)
2002 Patrick II. (Tiedmann) Tanja I. (Bening)
2001 Keiner I. (Wolltkeiner) Keine I. (Wolltkeine)
2000 Markus I. (Oferath) Susanne I. (Bürling)
1999 Sven I. (Billig) Nathalie I. (Knülle)
1998 Patrick I. (Klein) Nicole I. (Rauh)
1997 Michael II. (Gerharz) Heike II. (Anhalt)
1996 Uwe I. (Henkel) Simone I (Stillger)
1995 Andreas I. (Schmitz) Kerstin I. (Spaengler)
1994 Marcus I. (Becker) Moniqe I. (Weber)
1993 Dieter IV. (Rössel) Anja II. (Bauer)
1992 Dieter III. (Rössel) Anja I. (Bauer)
1991 Frank II. (Exmann) Iris I. (Sonnenberg)
1990 Frank I. (Siegmund) Beate I. (Böge)
1989 Ralf I. (Vogler) Andrea II. (Siewert
1988 Günther I (Dobelke) Ingrid II. (Lohr)
1987 Jens I. (Kirsten) Andrea I. (Mordmüller)
1986 Udo I. (Höhner) Ursula II. (Dobelke)
1985 Guido I. (Engels) Heike I. (Rücker)
1984 Bernhard I (Müller) Anni I. (Dobelke)
1983 Jörg I. (Steilner) Sylvia I. (Fricke)
1982 Ludwig I. (Jünger) Hildegard II (Bongers)
1981 Wolfgang II. (Gaeb) Helga II. (Schneider)
1980 Erik I. (Nocke) Claudia I. (Esser)
1979 Michael I. (Körner) Elke I. (Pütz)
1978 Peter II. (Lohr) Britta I. (Quadt)
1977 Stöpsel I. (D.Scheiderich) Irene I. (Lambertz)
1976 Winfried I. (Kendzia) Gaby I. (Jakobs)
1975 Raymond I. (Heinskyll) Uschi I. (Schwamborn)
1974 Kackes I. (K.H.Walther) Ingrid I. (Welter)
1973 Wolfgang I. (Thiesen) Ellen I. (Vogel)
1972 Amos I. (H.D.Müller) Trude I. (Funken)
1971 Willi II. (Quadt) Hildegard I. (Decker)
1970 Heinz III. (Billig) Irmgard I. (Stahl)
1969 Hans III. (Benning) Helga I. (Beckmann)
1968 Otto I. (Walther) Karin I. (Knips)
1967 Dieter II. (Quaiser) Carola I. (Quabeck)
1966 Hans-Jakob II. (Glas) Renate II. (Kannegießer)
1965 Heinz-Willi I. (Knips) Renate I. (Schmitz)
1964 Heinz-Bert I. (Weber) Resi I. (Riede)
1963 Hans-Jakob I. (Glas) Brigitte I. (Kratzke)
1962 Heinz II. (Nelsbach) Doris I. (Knobloch)
1957 Dieter I. (Schlee) Anneliese I. (Drevlo)
1955 Peter I. (Heß) Lucie I. (Hardt)
1954 Hans II. (Lehmacher) Marlies I (Gräff)
1953 Rainer I. (Kreutz) Elfriede I. (Ludwig)
1952 Willi I. (Weyel) Gertrud I. (Lehmacher)
1951 Ernst I. (Pfitzner) Rosemarie I. (Kreutz)
1950 Jakob I. (Heiden) Margarete I. (Bender)
1949 Heinz I. (Roth) Christel I. (Caspar)